clock  CET |  UTC | 1 from 73 registered competitors online
You are not logged in, please LOG IN or REGISTER | Česky Česky
Řáholec Cup 2017 Řáholec Cup 2017 Řáholec Cup 2017 Řáholec Cup 2017 Řáholec Cup 2017 Řáholec Cup 2017

Quick News

Mar 12, 2017
We have winners!
Final Overall
Results »

Mar 12, 2017
Day 8 - Final Results »

Jan 7, 2017
Competition signature banner for forums »

Hall of Fame:
Our Donors

We appreciate DONATE support from these pilots:
Season 2016/17:
Fransois Seijffert (SOI), Mathias Münch (MMU), Jon Holland (123), Martin Dvořák (CCC), Helmut Künne (F9) & Miloš "Cadfael" Koch (MK).

Řáholec Cup 2017 › Competitors

  # CNFirst NameLast NameGlider TypeCountry
01Argentina130LeandroOrtizPW-5Argentina
02ArgentinaWAVWalterVidelaPW-5Argentina
03BelgiumTIBThibeauTeuwenPW-5Belgium
04BelgiumREAQuintenHermansPW-5Belgium
05BrazilTEUTeuibvkogfTeuibvkogfPW-5Brazil
06CyprusCHRChrrusitlyChrrusitlyPW-5Cyprus
07Czech RepublicAFIAntoninFischerPW-5Czech Republic
08Czech RepublicN31JiříNěmečekPW-5Czech Republic
09Czech RepublicMOVMartinBaranPW-5Czech Republic
10Czech RepublicRP9RadekPilařPW-5Czech Republic
11Czech Republic63PetrSadíkPW-5Czech Republic
12Czech RepublicRUMRadekMicaPW-5Czech Republic
13Czech RepublicR1KRudolfKalousekPW-5Czech Republic
14Czech RepublicJHOJiriHolubPW-5Czech Republic
15Czech Republic48MiroslavJarýPW-5Czech Republic
16Czech RepublicJV1JaroslavValouchPW-5Czech Republic
17Czech RepublicSTPavelŠnajdrPW-5Czech Republic
18Czech Republic7TPetrPlintaPW-5Czech Republic
19Czech RepublicBZZZdenaŽažováPW-5Czech Republic
20Czech RepublicSMSMartinStránskýPW-5Czech Republic
21Czech RepublicPKPavel KostkanPW-5Czech Republic
22Czech RepublicMKMilošKochPW-5Czech Republic
23Czech RepublicR3MichalOndráčekPW-5Czech Republic
24Czech RepublicLFMLubošFaitzPW-5Czech Republic
25Czech RepublicA22JanPodolanPW-5Czech Republic
26Czech RepublicEMAEmanuelSadikPW-5Czech Republic
27Czech Republic15MichalBrabecPW-5Czech Republic
28Czech RepublicMSEMartinSemrádPW-5Czech Republic
29Czech RepublicADXJiříAdamPW-5Czech Republic
30Czech RepublicS50JosefŠpiříkPW-5Czech Republic
31Czech RepublicJIKJirkaKrčmářPW-5Czech Republic
32Czech RepublicPJEJiříEhrenbergerPW-5Czech Republic
33Czech RepublicJNJanNyčPW-5Czech Republic
34Czech RepublicY77JanMichálekPW-5Czech Republic
35Czech RepublicTBTomášBrotánekPW-5Czech Republic
36Czech RepublicOKMJakubMolekPW-5Czech Republic
37GermanyWDWinfriedDeppePW-5Germany
38GermanyMMUMathiasMuenchPW-5Germany
39GermanyUWEUweMelzerPW-5Germany
40GermanyF9HelmutKuennePW-5Germany
41EgyptAENAenetpleannaAenetpleannaPW-5Egypt
42FranceZADZZadPW-5France
43FranceKOBKobeasgrvfKobeasgrvfPW-5France
44HungaryN1DominicPilePW-5Hungary
45IcelandSERServicetpdServicetpdPW-5Iceland
46ItalyJAMJamisonsizJamisonsizPW-5Italy
47ItalyALBAlbertmaypeAlbertmaypePW-5Italy
48LithuaniaTBZTomasButkeviciusPW-5Lithuania
49LithuaniaSK1KestutisSabeckisPW-5Lithuania
50LithuaniaSG1SauliusGuobuzasPW-5Lithuania
51LatviaAAGAagricarmdixAagricarmdixPW-5Latvia
52LatviaMATMatjureMatjurePW-5Latvia
53MacedoniaPOTPotucpctskPotucpctskPW-5Macedonia
54NetherlandsV3AlexHolswilderPW-5Netherlands
55PolandDXSDanielSkoczylasPW-5Poland
56PolandNIONioplymnNioplymnPW-5Poland
57PolandDB9KowalskiWłodzimierzPW-5Poland
58PolandTZ2TomaszZwolinskiPW-5Poland
59PolandMRMMarcinMartynaPW-5Poland
60PolandPSPTomaszŁazorkoPW-5Poland
61Poland4MSMichałSzałekPW-5Poland
62RussiaAV7AlekseyChernovPW-5Russia
63Slovak RepublicDMADušan MasarykPW-5Slovak Republic
64Slovak RepublicNK1NorbertKárolyiPW-5Slovak Republic
65Slovak RepublicMK7MiroslavKučeraPW-5Slovak Republic
66Slovak RepublicMO3MarekOlejárPW-5Slovak Republic
67Slovak RepublicPSUPeterSucháňPW-5Slovak Republic
68Slovak RepublicZB1ZdenoBaduraPW-5Slovak Republic
69United Kingdom123JonHollandPW-5United Kingdom
70United StatesTWHTomHolloranPW-5United States
71United StatesRX1GMillerPW-5United States
72United StatesVLDavidRombachPW-5United States
73---GOLGoldentabsGoldentabsPW-5---

Countries taking part in contest